Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Jocelyn Cooper (133711) Bronze Life (Hervey Bay) Rita Roebers (325643) National (Hervey Bay) Maria Ruttiman (625515) Life (Hervey Bay) John Molloy (458182) State (Hervey Bay) |
|
2 | David Priol (224081) Grand (Hervey Bay) Maurice Williams (400734) Life (Hervey Bay) Marcel Hoevenaars (195316) Silver Life (Hervey Bay) Mattie Baljet (196886) Silver Life (Hervey Bay) |
|
3 | Fran Myles (648922) National (Hervey Bay) Mary Akhtar (869481) National (Hervey Bay) Christine Meijer (87734) State (Hervey Bay) Patty Hamilton (649150) State* (Hervey Bay) |
|
4 | Gordon Kellerman (32409) Grand (Hervey Bay) Freda Hadwen (418005) Grand (Hervey Bay) Errol Miller (680907) Grand (Redcliffe) Dorothy Gehrke (256390) Grand (Redcliffe) |
|
5 | Barbara Love (855154) National (Hervey Bay) Jim Love (761311) State* (Hervey Bay) Marie Gilmore (605654) State* (Maryborough) David Shaw (821950) State* (Maryborough) |
|
6 | Ariane McLean (712108) National** (Hervey Bay) Barbara Horton (537829) Life (Hervey Bay) Paul Smith (696714) Regional (Hervey Bay) Sa Smith (847113) Regional (Hervey Bay) |
|
7 | Micaela Vincent (1048465) Local* (Hervey Bay) Theresa Cluning (85512) Local (Hervey Bay) Ann Gauld (648914) National (Hervey Bay) Diane Scruton (1009729) Local (Hervey Bay) |
|
8 | Rob Anderson (904910) National (Maryborough) Glenys Tipler (832073) State* (Maryborough) Judy Vickers (257656) National (Maryborough) Val Logan (82249) Life (Maryborough) |
|
9 | Gary Goddard (513431) State* (Rockhampton) Patsy Miller (456063) Life (Rockhampton) Don Cameron (464244) Life (Rockhampton) Adrian Lohman (690155) Silver Life (Rockhampton) |
|
10 | Pam Hawkins (46701) Grand (Noosa) Hilary French (388602) Gold Life (Noosa) Michelle Behrens (846889) State* (Noosa) Bobby Macnee (702331) State* (Noosa) |
|
11 | Rosemary Goodwin (671150) National* (Hervey Bay) Ken Goodwin (671142) State* (Hervey Bay) Pat Rogers (555789) Silver Life (Hervey Bay) Sheila Carpenter (385344) National** (Hervey Bay) |
|
12 | Ines Dawes (61) Gold Life (Noosa) John Morris (265411) Grand (Caloundra) Brett Middelberg (928429) National* (Coolum) Di Jones (95486) Grand (Coolum) |
|
13 | Mick Fawcett (813656) Bronze Life (Kenmore) Lyn Tracey (827207) Life (Kenmore) Winny Chan (605107) Life (Toowong) Margie Knox (86101) Silver Life (Toowong) |
|
14 | Stephen Brookes (84492) Grand (Sunshine Coast) Adrienne Kelly (190632) Silver Life (Sunshine Coast) Peter Busch (685607) Silver Life (Sunshine Coast) Verna Brookes (84492) Grand (Sunshine Coast) |
|
15 | John Stuart (770299) National (Sunshine Coast) Fran Stuart (752207) National* (Sunshine Coast) Ursula Sheldon (724556) National (Sunshine Coast) Gail O'Donoghue (724564) State (Sunshine Coast) |
|
16 | Ruth Goerg (686468) Silver Life (Yeppoon) Pam Brewer (543576) Bronze Life (Rockhampton) Denise O'Regan (86541) Silver Life (Yeppoon) Kay Webber (86495) Life (Caloundra) |
|
17 | Edgar Beckett (634199) Silver Life (Noosa) Janice Beckett (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) Nev Harington (166782) Silver Life (Gympie) Adele Harington (87262) Silver Life (Gympie) |
|
18 | Ian Bloore (641189) National (Bundaberg) Lesley Oliver (431532) Life (Bundaberg) Peter Gordon (607878) Gold Life (Bundaberg) Hugh O'Malley (764760) Life (Bundabeg) |
|
19 | Moira Gibbens (852031) State* (Noosa) Ann Mellings (404233) Silver Grand (Noosa) Maureen Wright (489158) National (Noosa) Janelle Kipping (384120) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
20 | Alan Bundesen (342211) Silver Life (Bundaberg) Lyn Bundesen (342191) Silver Life (Bundaberg) Brenda McClean (185167) National** (Bundaberg) Judy Samuels (1022865) Club (Bundaberg) |
|
21 | Ron Lorraway (91359) Silver Grand (Rockhampton) Cristal Philp (185767) Bronze Life (Yeppoon) Rebecca Knight (634832) National (Dalby) Naureen Gearon (413471) State* (Dalby) |
|
22 | Richard Trollop (79529) Grand (Sunshine Coast) Alison Dawson (695602) Grand (Sunshine Coast) Paul Maddigan (479721) Life (SCCBC) Vivienne Maddigan (506001) Silver Life (Toowong) |
|
23 | -----------Closed------------ |
|
Back to Coming Events |