Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Pat Rogers (555789) Bronze Life (Hervey Bay) Sheila Carpenter (Hervey Bay) Patty Hamilton (694150) State (Hervey Bay) Christine Meijer (87734) Regional (Hervey Bay) |
|
2 | Maria Ruttiman (625515) Life (Hervey Bay) Peggy Wang (668788) Life (Hervey Bay) Rita Roebers (325643) Life (Hervey Bay) Jocelyn Cooper (133711) Bronze Life (Hervey Bay) |
|
3 | Ann Gauld (648914) State* (Hervey Bay) Valmai McPherson (582263) State (Hervey Bay) Ken Goodwin (671142) State* (Hervey Bay) Rosemary Goodwin (671150) National* (Hervey Bay) |
|
4 | Ariane McLean (712108) National* (Hervey Bay) Des Ward (901989) Local** (Hervey Bay) John Molloy (958182) Local** (Hervey Bay) David Griffiths (768804) Regional (Hervey Bay) |
|
5 | Mary Akhtar (869481) National (Hervey Bay) Philippa Rouse (527106) State* (Hervey Bay) Fran Myles (648922) National (Hervey Bay) Yvonne Martin (554367) National (Hervey Bay) |
|
6 | Neville Williams (751499) National (Hervey Bay) Barry Williams (581879) Life (QCBC) Ron Lorraway (91359) Silver Grand (Rockhampton) Jan Dooner (90964) Grand (Rockhampton) |
|
7 | Peter Busch (685607) Silver Life (Sunshine Coast) Verna Brookes (84492) Grand (Sunshine Coast) Steven Brookes (84484) Grand (Sunshine Coast) Adrienne Kelly (190632) Grand (Sunshine Coast) |
|
8 | Steve Parkes (942987) State* (Kenmore) Allan Byrnes (944750) State* (Kenmore) Unis Suliman (942979) State* (Kenmore) Peter Taylor (944742) State (Kenmore) |
|
9 | Merl Mayes (672637) Life (Maryborough) Desley Summers (643981) National (Maryborough) Peter Kriksciunas (398651) National* (Maryborough) Marianne Elmer (721387) National (Maryborough) |
|
10 | Malcolm Allan (90778) Grand (Rockhampton) Ken Cupples (599824) Silver Life (Rockhampton) Mike Duggan (868809) State (Rockhampton) Don Cameron (464244) National (Rockhampton) |
|
11 | June Ronning (602760) State* (Bundaberg) Edna Vanni (601519) National* (Bundaberg) Alan Bundesen (342211) Silver Life (Bundaberg) Lyn Bundesen (342191) Silver Life (Bundaberg) |
|
12 | Edgar Beckett (634999) Silver Life (Noosa) Janice Beckett (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) Dianne Quigley (332151) Gold Life (Noosa) Lizi French (590320) Gold Life ( Noosa) |
|
13 | Gary Goddard (513431) State (Rockhampton) Tony Arnold (868779) Local* (Rockhampton) Dell Dawson (381055) National* (Rockhampton) Patsy Miller (456063) National** (Rockhampton) |
|
14 | Ines Dawes (619205) Silver Life (Noosa) John Morris (265411) Grand (Caloundra) Di Jones (95486) Grand (Coolum) Brett Middelberg (928429) State* (Coolum) |
|
15 | Ian Bloore (641189) State* (Bundaberg) Robyn Demnar (817686) National (Bundaberg) Judith Zeller (166316) National (Bundaberg) Jude Bell (97993) State* (Bundaberg) |
|
16 | John Stuart (770299) National (Sunshine Coast) Fran Stuart (752207) National (Sunshine Coast) Diane Sargent (689009) National (Sunshine Coast) Gail O'Donoghue (724564) Regional (Sunshine Coast) |
|
17 | Denise O'Regan (86541) Silver Life (Yeppoon) Ruth Georg (686468) Silver Life (Yeppoon) Ruth Mackindlay (142379) Grand (Caloundra) Kay Webber (86495) National** (Caloundra) |
|
18 | Gordon Kellerman (32409) Grand (Hervey Bay) Maurie Williams (400734) Life (Hervey Bay) Mattie Baljet (196889) Silver Life (Hervey Bay) Marcel Hoevenaars (195316) Silver Life (Hervey Bay) |
|
19 | Errol Miller (680907) Grand (Redcliffe) Dorothy Gehrke (256390) Gold Life (Redcliffe) David Harris (556602) Grand (Noosa) Tim Ridley (730254) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
20 | Mike Stoneman (502421) Grand (Maryborough) Val Roland (501549) Gold Life (Beenleigh) Valerie Robbins (89567) State* (Queensland) Peter Robbins (89559) National* (Queensland) |
|
21 | Di Musgrave (576247) State* (Noosa) Maureen Wright (489158) State* (Noosa) Jean Pearce (558443) State* (Noosa) Jeffrey Pearce (580562) Graduate (Noosa) |
|
22 | Sue Kennard (615382) State* (Arana) Jo Neary (789674) National (Arana) Carla Webb (307289) State* (Arana) Yvonne Zande (941190) Local (Arana) |
|
23 | CLOSED |
|
Back to Coming Events |